1-800-908-7028  |   Distributor Account (Sign In)

#1 Brand Chosen By Professional Crafters

 
   
 
Cosmetic Additives Popular Results Soy - (You Are Here - C3653)

Soy


3 Results  |    Sort By:
1



Crafters Choice™ Soy Butter Blend
Our Soy Butter Blend is a soft butter which exhibits excellent spread-ability on the skin, making it ideal as a massage butter. Thought to leave the skin feeling hydrated and softened.

Helpful Product Information:
Melt Point: 97ºF





Crafters Choice™ Soy Scrub
This soy scrub is made from ground, toasted soybeans. It provides naturally mild exfoliation properties and color variation in products. Soy scrub is perfect to add to face masks and soaps because it rejuvenates the skin leaving it soft and smooth.





Crafters Choice™ Soybean Oil
Soybean Oil is often used in products to add softening properties dry, chaffed and damaged skin. Use Soybean Oil in Body Oils, Massage Oils and ultra-moisturizing Lotion!

3 Results 30 60 Per Page
1
 
  By using this site you agree to our user agreement. Click here to review
Copyright © 2019 Crafter's Choice® is a registered trademark of Crafter’s Choice Brands LLC. All rights reserved