1-800-908-7028  |   Distributor Account (Sign In)

#1 Brand Chosen By Professional Crafters

 
   
 
Cosmetic Additives Additives By Group Botanical Extracts - (You Are Here - P13317)

Crafters Choice™ Lavender Extract - Water Soluble


This Product Is Not Rated
Be The First To Write A Review

Pricing




Additional
Information
  Directions &
Ingredients
  SDS &
Documents
 
Use Lavender Extract in any of your water-based products to enhance them with the wonderful qualities of lavender! Lavender Extract is water soluble, and smells mildly of lavender. We love using lavender extract in night time lotion, soap and conditioners.

Country Of Origin: United States




 
  By using this site you agree to our user agreement. Click here to review
Copyright © 2021 Crafter's Choice® is a registered trademark of Crafter’s Choice Brands LLC. All rights reserved