1-800-908-7028  |   Distributor Account (Sign In)

#1 Brand Chosen By Professional Crafters

 
   
 
Cosmetic Colorants Activated Charcoal - (You Are Here - G1200)

ACTIVATED CHARCOAL

When used in cosmetics, Activated Charcoal adds color, and is thought to absorb and remove dirt and other unwanted substances from pores in the skin. Use to enhance and naturally color facial bars, masks, soaps and scrubs.

No Results Were Found, Please Check Spelling Or Change Criteria
 
  By using this site you agree to our user agreement. Click here to review
Copyright © 2022 Crafter's Choice® is a registered trademark of Crafter’s Choice Brands LLC. All rights reserved